Tillbaka

Resultat Lilla Victorialoppet
Klass F12

     RESULTAT  Lilla Victorialoppet  2006-07-15  KLASS: F12  2000M



     PLAC  NAMN                       FÖRENING                   TID      

     ---------------------------------------------------------------------

       1)  Fredrika Agestam -94       Bromma IF                  0.07.22,9

       2)  Jenny Biesert -95          Ljungby FIK                0.07.24,3

       3)  Julia Persson -94          IK Hakarpspojkarna         0.07.25,6

       4)  Alexandra Petersson -94    Ljungby FI                 0.07.28,5

       5)  Linnéa Ivarsson -94        Lerum Friidrott            0.07.33,7

       6)  Emma Forss -84             Hammarby Friidrott         0.07.51,2

       7)  Josefine Nilsson -94       Oskarshamns SK             0.08.00,0

       8)  Frida Pettersson -94       F-Stadens Friidrottsklubb  0.08.01,0

       9)  Emelie Nordquist -94       Färjestadens IBK           0.08.13,1

      10)  Malin Carlsson -94         Ängaholms IF               0.08.13,8

      11)  Linnea Liljegren -95       Målilla-Mörlunda SKI       0.08.14,4

      12)  Angelica Lönn -95          Bohult                     0.08.17,7

      13)  Klara Arvidsson -94        Linköpings FF              0.08.28,3

      14)  Erika Johansson -94        Föra AIK                   0.08.29,9

      15)  Ellinor Johansson -94      Malmslätts AIK             0.08.32,4

      16)  Stina Persson -95          Persnäs AIF                0.08.36,6

      17)  Linn Larsson -95           Linköping                  0.08.41,4

      18)  Hanna Strindhag -94        IFK Borgholm               0.08.50,3

      19)  Ida Holst -95              Eringsboda                 0.08.54,8

      20)  Julia Lindeborg -94        Rm IF                      0.08.54,8

      21)  Josefine Henriksson -95    Hultsfreds Löparklubb      0.08.56,8

      22)  Emilia Asplund -94         Oskarshamns SK             0.09.05,0

      23)  Annie Pettersson -95       IFK Moras Friidrottsklubb  0.09.05,8

      24)  Josefine Johansson -94     Berkvara AIF               0.09.07,7

      25)  Lovisa Eriksson -94        Möckelns IF                0.09.10,0

      26)  Linn Eriksson -94          Hägersten                  0.09.30,5

      27)  Elin Bengtsson -95         Lerum                      0.09.31,2

      28)  Julia Joelsson             Brämhult                   0.09.33,0

      29)  Hanna Kjellander -94       Saltsjöbadens IF           0.09.34,9

      30)  Tova Lindqvist -95         Hammarby IF                0.09.35,3

      31)  Rebecca Ravik -95          Norge                      0.09.36,0

      32)  Isabella Linnsand -95      Hoj-Biten                  0.09.37,9

      33)  Ellen Hagström -94         Långasjö GOIF              0.09.39,4

      34)  Matilda Niklasson -95      Emmaboda IF                0.09.46,0

      35)  Märta Norell -94           Timmernabben               0.09.47,7

      36)  Ebba Von Krusenstierna     Danderyd                   0.09.48,5

      37)  Hannah Olsson -94          Bromma                     0.09.52,0

      38)  Elin Berggren -94          IK Viljan Strängnäs        0.09.52,2

      39)  Louise Åkerberg -94        Bromma                     0.09.53,2

      40)  Stina Steen -95            Harebo                     0.09.53,8

      41)  Emma Ramklint -95          Ålems OK                   0.09.55,6

      42)  Julia Henriksson -95       Ljungby                    0.09.59,9

      43)  Nathalie Obermayr -95      Halltorp                   0.10.02,3

      44)  Amanda Svensson/Köhler                                0.10.11,7

      45)  Olivia Alm -95                                        0.10.14,7

      46)  Maja Larsson -94           Emmaboda IS                0.10.15,8

      47)  Beatrice Jansson -95       Nybro                      0.10.16,0

      48)  Emma Magnil -94            Sälens IF                  0.10.22,1

      49)  Sindy Grimbäck -94                                    0.10.23,4

      50)  Alicia Linderoth -95       Karlskrona                 0.10.29,8

      51)  Lovisa Hansson -95         MM SKI                     0.10.32,0

      52)  Emma Källstig -94          AIS Lusaka                 0.10.37,8

      53)  Isabell Pålsson -94        Partille                   0.10.44,5

      54)  Matilda Hilmersson -95     Älmeboda IF                0.10.46,7

      55)  Amanda Karlsson -95        Linneryd                   0.10.53,3

      56)  Signe Ivansson -95         Frylestad Stallklubb       0.10.56,8

      57)  Amanda Svensson -95        Hoj-Biten                  0.11.31,3

      58)  Louise Danielsson -95      Orrefors IF                0.11.33,3

      59)  Ebba Karlström -95         IFK Mariefred              0.12.00,5

      60)  Nora Curtis -94            Alvik Basket               0.12.05,0

      61)  Sarah Eriksson -95         Borgholm                   0.12.51,3

Tillbaka