Tillbaka

Resultat Lilla Victorialoppet
Klass TKK

     RESULTAT  Victorialoppet  2006-07-15  KLASS: TKK  9000M



     PLAC  NAMN                       FÖRENING                   TID      

     ---------------------------------------------------------------------

       1)  Lena Gavelin -74           Trångsvikens IF            0.30.47,0

       2)  Isabellah Amaro            Kenya                      0.31.27,9

       3)  Karin Elf -80              Rånäs 4H                   0.32.47,4

       4)  Jessica Gylfe -80          Högby IF                   0.32.55,4

       5)  Camilla Andersson -71      Hässelby SK                0.33.17,2

       6)  Cecilia Fager -75          IF Kville                  0.34.12,1

       7)  Maria Pettersson -62       OK Njudung                 0.34.26,6

       8)  Hanna Seppas -86           IK Hakarpspojkarna         0.34.58,8

       9)  Catarina Asph              IFK Mora                   0.35.03,1

      10)  Tove Ottosson -78          Glasrikets RC              0.35.32,1

      11)  Camilla Johansson -73      Hässelby SK                0.35.39,2

      12)  Marie Sandberg -81         Sköldinge IF               0.35.48,7

      13)  Terese Petersson -84       Högby IF                   0.36.46,5

      14)  Pia Thomasson -65          IF Göta Karlstad           0.36.52,7

      15)  Anna Karlsson -88          Hovslätts IK               0.37.45,9

      16)  Camilla Petersson -68      IFK Borgholm               0.37.51,1

      17)  Siv Persson -70            MM SKI                     0.38.37,3

      18)  Malin Folkesson -87        Eksjö Södra                0.38.39,6

      19)  Amanda Nyström -89         Ålems OK                   0.38.47,0

      20)  Lena Thor -67              Högby IF                   0.39.35,7

      21)  Carola Norén -69           Landsbro IF                0.39.47,9

      22)  Anni Engström -84          Team Blekinge              0.39.51,5

      23)  Mikaela Henriksson -84     Söderköpings FIK           0.39.57,6

      24)  Viktoria Johnsson -69      MM SKI                     0.40.11,7

      25)  Josefin Lindell -88        Kalmar OK                  0.40.25,8

      26)  Gesine Roth-Ljungman -60   IK Akele                   0.40.28,3

      27)  Camilla Persson -62        Högby IF                   0.40.29,7

      28)  Sofia Asplund -80          Högby IF                   0.40.39,9

      29)  Margareta Johansson -52    Glasrikets RC              0.41.11,0

      30)  Iréne Carlson -63          Glasrikets RC              0.41.22,9

      31)  Irene Rodhe -56            Högby IF                   0.41.23,0

      32)  Emma Karlsson -83          Aneby SK                   0.41.30,0

      33)  Helen Andersson -69        Hultsfred Löparklubb       0.41.32,1

      34)  Poola Saenz -68            Vissefjärda GIF            0.42.16,1

      35)  Kristina Orsander -89      Emmaboda Värda OK          0.42.26,2

      36)  Sarah Ericsson -72         Kisa SK                    0.42.49,6

      37)  Frida Adolfsson            Kisa SK                    0.42.51,3

      38)  Jackie Palmell Fricke -92  Söder Basket               0.46.04,8

      39)  Solveig Ohlsson -56        Team Blekinge              0.47.19,7

      40)  Annchristine Kjellson -66  Team Blekinge              0.48.02,5

      41)  Karolin Östlund -72        Kisa SK                    0.49.57,4

      42)  Ing-Britt Lindqvist -47    Eksjö S IK                 0.53.22,1

Tillbaka