Tillbaka

Resultat Victorialoppet
Klass TKM

     RESULTAT  Victorialoppet  2006-07-15  KLASS: TKM  9000M



     PLAC  NAMN                       FÖRENING                   TID      

     ---------------------------------------------------------------------

       1)  Japhet Kipkorir            Sävedalens AIK             0.26.17,9

       2)  Patrick Koech -81          Kenya                      0.26.22,1

       3)  Mbogo Mwaniki -88          Kenya                      0.27.07,1

       4)  Jonas Andersson -77        Högby IF                   0.27.31,6

       5)  Henrik Örnerstedt -78      IF Göta Karlstad           0.28.31,3

       6)  Martin Söderberg -76       IK Hakarpspojkarna         0.28.38,4

       7)  Dan-Eric Archer            Sävedalens AIK             0.29.03,8

       8)  Robert Toss -78            Rånäs 4H                   0.29.14,2

       9)  Erik Karlsson              Sävedalens AIK             0.29.15,6

      10)  Martin Rappe -72           Hammarby IF Friidrott      0.30.13,1

      11)  Karl Almeskog -79          Ikhp                       0.30.34,8

      12)  Björn Pettersson -77       KA2 IF                     0.30.38,1

      13)  Daniel Runemalm -82        Glasrikets RC              0.30.42,7

      14)  Per Lilja -61              IF Kville                  0.30.50,1

      15)  Tommy Unosson -67          Oskarshamns SK             0.31.00,6

      16)  Erik Fagius -86            Brittatorp TK              0.31.10,8

      17)  Jonas Andersson -87        IK Akele                   0.31.18,1

      18)  Sonny Karlsson -67         Högby IF                   0.31.18,3

      19)  Magnus Ohlsson -82         Högby IF                   0.31.28,0

      20)  Viktor Sjögren -90         IFK Borgholm               0.31.37,3

      21)  Andreas Ydrefors -88       IK Sisu                    0.31.50,9

      22)  Stefan Andersson -67       Skillingaryds FK           0.31.51,3

      23)  Thony Jerpenius -67        Kisa SK                    0.31.58,1

      24)  Hg Arvidsson -62           IK Akele                   0.31.59,1

      25)  Hans Fransson -66          OK Njudung                 0.32.03,9

      26)  Martin Hogedal -80         OK Orion                   0.32.09,5

      27)  Thomas Letterkrantz -64    Team Blekinge              0.32.14,3

      28)  Kristoffer Lennartsson     Växjö                      0.32.17,6

      29)  Paul Lyding -63            Rydö Ask                   0.32.25,3

      30)  Christopher Falk -71       IF Rigor                   0.32.28,8

      31)  Anders Thor -63            Högby IF                   0.32.32,0

      32)  Marcus Davidsson -87       Skillingaryds FK           0.32.37,3

      33)  Nils-Allan Torstensson     Hultsfreds LK              0.32.45,5

      34)  Stefan Helander -66        Oskarshamns SK             0.32.51,0

      35)  Johan Högström -66         Kalmar RC                  0.32.55,0

      36)  Ulf Jonsson -59            Kisa SK                    0.33.03,0

      37)  Joakim Lindell -84         Kalmar OK                  0.33.03,8

      38)  Andreas Agélii -78         IK Hakarpspojkarna         0.33.04,0

      39)  Mikael Arvidsson -69       Benareby                   0.33.08,8

      40)  Joachim Thorstensson -78   Kisa SK                    0.33.16,1

      41)  Jörgen Adolfsson -67       Hultsfreds Löparklubb      0.33.17,8

      42)  Lennart Pettersson -65     MM SKI                     0.33.32,8

      43)  Simon Rohde -89            Högby IF                   0.33.34,7

      44)  Niklas Unosson -73         Midsterhults AIS           0.33.41,1

      45)  Tomas Kasselstrand         Kisa SK                    0.33.50,4

      46)  Robert Frykstedt -62       Bålsta IK                  0.33.53,3

      47)  Anders Emanuelsson -63     MM SKI                     0.33.53,9

      48)  Mats Thörnblad -61         338 Småland                0.33.54,4

      49)  Gustav Ejdelius -89        OK Njudung                 0.33.57,8

      50)  Peder Freidenvall -69      Stockholmspolisens IF      0.34.04,6

      51)  Rosapantern Rosapantern    Hällesåker IF              0.34.06,2

      52)  Peter Johnsson -69         MM SKI                     0.34.06,6

      53)  Pelle Gunnarsson -62       Karlskrona IK              0.34.18,0

      54)  Tommy Johansson -63        OK Njudung                 0.34.20,7

      55)  Mikael Smedjegården -60    FK Studenterna             0.34.22,8

      56)  Per Pedersén -64           Emmaboda Verda             0.34.36,0

      57)  Jan Svensson -60           Skeninge IK                0.34.45,4

      58)  Jerker Martinsson          Mariestads FK              0.34.46,1

      59)  Mikael Mattsson -68        Kisa SK                    0.34.51,2

      60)  Michael Engström -65       OK Njudung                 0.34.52,8

      61)  Ben Jörgensen -72          Vegan Runners IK           0.34.53,3

      62)  Marcus Alexandersson -73                              0.35.07,5

      63)  Jesper Fransson -91        Sävsjö IBK                 0.35.17,1

      64)  Tobias Östlund -77         Kisa SK                    0.35.18,6

      65)  Tommy Jacobsson -50        IK Akele                   0.35.30,5

      66)  Timmy Håkansson -92        IK Hinden                  0.35.33,8

      67)  Viktor Svensson -87        Slätafly IBK               0.35.36,5

      68)  Sverker Ivarsson -76       Småland Triathlon & Msf    0.35.41,2

      69)  Jonathan Magnusson -83     Kexholms SK                0.35.42,9

      70)  Sven-Gunnar Thorsson -57   Anderstorps OK             0.35.45,4

      71)  Ulrik Johansson -70        Mörbylånga Elservice       0.35.48,6

      72)  Niclas Georgsson -67       Lönashult GOIF             0.35.50,0

      73)  Tomas Edström -73          Korsberga                  0.35.57,2

      74)  Ulf Carlsson -76           Böda IK                    0.36.10,0

      75)  Torbjörn Liljegren -63     Målilla-Mörlunda SKI       0.36.11,8

      76)  Björn Fredriksson -73      IK Hakarpspojkarna         0.36.12,7

      77)  Sven-Roland Aminoff -66    Göteborg                   0.36.15,2

      78)  Victor Andersson -89       Eksjö Södra IK             0.36.16,5

      79)  Tomas Holmström -63        Ålems OK                   0.36.17,3

      80)  Hans Krylander -59         IF Friskissvettis Sthlm    0.36.18,5

      81)  Krister Häll -63           Glasrikets RC              0.36.25,6

      82)  Anders Kristoffersson -54  Gnosjö FK                  0.36.28,8

      83)  Ove Sjöö -59               OK Denseln                 0.36.33,8

      84)  Jesper Halvarsson -72      Kisa SK                    0.36.58,1

      85)  Lennart Carlsson -47       KSK Åseda                  0.37.06,5

      86)  Folke Lindqvist -47        Eksjö Södra                0.37.07,3

      87)  Pär-Ulf Olsson -54         Ryssbergets IK             0.37.09,6

      88)  Jan Andersson -66          Skillingaryds FK           0.37.16,4

      89)  Anders Olsson              Sävedalens AIK             0.37.19,8

      90)  David Cederbom -92         Vänersborgs IF             0.37.25,9

      91)  Tobias Nilsson -92         OK Skogsfalken             0.37.30,1

      92)  David Stenmarck -74        Jarl-Trä AB                0.37.34,4

      93)  Lars Kvarnsund -67         Gnosjö FK                  0.37.42,9

      94)  Mikael Högström -80        Eksjö Garnison IF          0.37.47,5

      95)  Bernt Zachrisson -55       Eksjö                      0.37.51,8

      96)  Håkan Nilsson -59          Frödinge BSK               0.37.57,7

      97)  Magnus Johansson -80       Kalmar OK                  0.38.01,7

      98)  Andreas Rohde -92          Högby IF                   0.38.03,5

      99)  Nicklas Högström -89       Eksjö Garnison IF          0.38.17,4

     100)  Johan Thorstensson         Kisa SK                    0.38.24,2

     101)  Anders Carlstedt -72       Msb Sport                  0.38.24,3

     102)  Anders Månsson -68         Profilgruppen              0.38.48,7

     103)  Lennart Adolfsson -62      Anderstorps OK             0.38.51,6

     104)  Magnus Johansson -75       Vetlanda SK                0.38.52,0

     105)  Anders Andersson -61       Hultsfreds LK              0.39.00,1

     106)  Anders Ragvald -49         Täby Llk                   0.39.06,0

     107)  Niklas Knutsson -87        Ålems CK                   0.39.22,4

     108)  Axel Hultqvist -89         Getout.Se                  0.39.23,9

     109)  Jonas Björk -71            Ensto                      0.39.28,9

     110)  Benny Wennberg -58         IFK Borgholm               0.39.44,4

     111)  Torgny Billevik -52        Malmslätts AIK             0.39.45,3

     112)  Magnus Axelsson -67        Oskarshamns SK             0.39.47,2

     113)  Erik Andersson -70         Dynapack IF                0.39.47,3

     114)  John Mellkvist -72         Riv Globen                 0.40.02,8

     115)  Stefan Persson -63         IK Hakarpspojkarna         0.40.03,9

     116)  Erik Stålhammar -85        Holsby SK                  0.40.05,4

     117)  Dan Rundqvist -67          Lessebo OK                 0.40.10,8

     118)  Bo Sjöqvist -62            Glasrikets RC              0.40.17,0

     119)  Christian Karlsson -87     OK Njudung                 0.40.17,1

     120)  Stefan Morin -60           Salsjöjänget               0.40.25,5

     121)  Bo Lindholm -66            Jarl Trä AB                0.40.37,5

     122)  Roger Hansson -66          MM SKI                     0.40.52,6

     123)  Erling Thelander -47       Emmaboda Verda OK          0.40.58,9

     124)  Simon Gunnarsson -88       Borgens IF                 0.41.08,3

     125)  Mattias Gleisner -80       Eksjö Garnison IF          0.41.09,4

     126)  Magnus Gustafsson -76      Urshults IF                0.41.23,7

     127)  Mikael Billevik -79        Malmslätts AIK             0.41.24,7

     128)  Oskar Träff -80            Polisens IF                0.41.45,9

     129)  Andreas Gran -77           Höreda GIF                 0.41.48,1

     130)  Mats Nyberg -64            Södra Vi IF                0.41.56,5

     131)  Mikael Lindström -57       MM SKI                     0.41.57,0

     132)  Claes Engvall              Danderyd                   0.42.10,8

     133)  Kaj Christensen -44        Bov IF Danmark             0.42.18,3

     134)  Ronnie Karlsson -66        OK Njudung                 0.42.42,2

     135)  Owe Eriksson -52           Ädelfors IF                0.43.05,3

     136)  Patrik Andersson -83                                  0.43.14,6

     137)  Axel Ivansson -90          Råhults IF                 0.43.48,6

     138)  Harri Wiklund -62          Gagnefs IF                 0.44.50,7

     139)  Evry Johansson -65         Färjestadens Motion        0.45.35,8

     140)  Ulf Edling -61             Högby IF                   0.46.56,7

     141)  Roger Ljungkvist           Brittatorp TK              0.48.11,6

     142)  Yngve Johansson -42        MM SKI                     0.49.03,0

     143)  Johan Zesser -73           Jarl Trä AB                0.51.55,6

     144)  Parviz Milani -47          Kalmar                     1.01.29,0

Tillbaka